427 MOTOR CO LTD

Company number 09536941

Registered office address
40a Station Road, Upminster, Essex, RM14 2TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DAX CARS LIMITED 10 Apr 2015 - 07 Dec 2016