SOUTHBANK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09535060

Registered office address
Crowne House, Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 1UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYWEEK HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Apr 2015 - 25 Oct 2016