HENSLOWE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 09531417

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 118 Southwark Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED 08 Apr 2015 - 23 Apr 2015