Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENCROFT SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 09527177

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN AND SOIL RENEWABLE 23 LIMITED 07 Apr 2015 - 12 Apr 2016