Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIVIA SOUTH LIMITED

Company number 09521992

Registered office address
Apollo House Mercury Park, Wycombe Lane, Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDERBILT SOUTH LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 12 Apr 2022