HAYWARD AG LTD

Company number 09511301

Registered office address
4 Clews Road, Redditch, England, B98 7ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2015

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 26 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT AIRPORT PARKING INVESTMENT LTD 30 Mar 2015 - 31 Mar 2015
DIRECT AIRPORT INVESTMENT LTD 26 Mar 2015 - 30 Mar 2015