END ORDINARY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09510990

Registered office address
29 St. Peter's Street, Stamford, England, PE9 2PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSTER AND PUNCH HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Oct 2017 - 07 Jan 2021
CHATFIELD SERVICES LIMITED 26 Mar 2015 - 16 Oct 2017