Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIMBADAKTARI LOCUM SERVICES LTD

Company number 09507763

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LYCODAKTARI 8.8 MARKETING AND LOCUM SERVICES LTD 14 Sep 2015 - 05 Jan 2021
LYCODAKTARI 8.8 LOCUM SERVICES LTD 25 Mar 2015 - 14 Sep 2015