Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHC HOTEL CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 09505767

Registered office address
Flat 52 Durrels House, 28-46 Warwick Gardens, London, United Kingdom, W14 8QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHC CONSULTANCY LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 27 Mar 2018