AT MEDICS STREATHAM LIMITED

Company number 09504817

Registered office address
Streatham Place Surgery, 26-28 Streatham Place, London, England, SW2 4QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
A T MEDICS HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Mar 2015 - 23 Jul 2019