Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCURATE HEATING LIMITED

Company number 09502275

Registered office address
12 Hatherley Road, Sidcup, Kent, England, DA14 4DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
REAL HEATING LIMITED 20 Mar 2015 - 13 Apr 2015