RANGEFORD CHIGWELL LIMITED

Company number 09501980

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANGEFORD PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Mar 2015 - 02 Mar 2020