BESPOKE HAIR CARE LIMITED

Company number 09494845

Registered office address
32 Crescent, Spalding, Lincolnshire, England, PE11 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BESPOKE HAIR CARE BY R & D LTD 17 Mar 2015 - 27 Aug 2015