CHANGELING PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 09494553

Registered office address
Level 5 2 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 750 LIMITED 17 Mar 2015 - 02 Jun 2015