Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THAT POMMIE GIRL LTD

Company number 09489411

Registered office address
Midland House, 2 Poole Road, Bournemouth, United Kingdom, BH2 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
QWIKCOPY LTD 13 Mar 2015 - 06 Jan 2016