Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIRKA BLOODSTOCK LIMITED

Company number 09488948

Registered office address
Sanderling House Springbrook Lane, Earlswood, Solihull, B94 5SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01430 - Raising of horses and other equines
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAFONIC LTD 13 Mar 2015 - 04 May 2016