Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUPERT HYDRAULICS LTD

Company number 09486467

Registered office address
40 Earls Barton Road, Great Doddington, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN29 7TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RUPERT HOSES LTD 12 Mar 2015 - 21 Dec 2016