APRIL TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 09484023

Registered office address
Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 October 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 March 2019
due by 25 March 2019

Last statement dated 11 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1290 LIMITED 11 Mar 2015 - 07 Apr 2015