Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JIGSAW DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 09480132

Registered office address
15 St Mary's Street, Newport, Shropshire, England, TF10 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2024
due by 18 August 2024

Last statement dated 4 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
JIGSAW INSTALLATIONS LTD 10 Mar 2015 - 15 Jan 2018