APRIL MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 09479528

Registered office address
Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 October 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 May 2019
due by 5 June 2019

Last statement dated 22 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1291 LIMITED 09 Mar 2015 - 07 Apr 2015