Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARROWS AND FORRESTER PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Company number 09475069

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MCFORR GROUP LTD 06 Mar 2015 - 09 Apr 2016