CICADA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 09472824

Registered office address
23 North Park Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HG1 5PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DI SPY LIMITED 05 Mar 2015 - 01 Apr 2015