Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA EDUCATION LTD

Company number 09468975

Registered office address
680 Mansfield Road, Nottingham, England, NG5 2GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2023
due by 5 March 2023

Last statement dated 19 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
CODA DESIGN LTD 07 Jan 2016 - 21 Apr 2016
CODA EDUCATION LTD 03 Mar 2015 - 07 Jan 2016