Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBERT GOODMAN LEWIS LIMITED

Company number 09466289

Registered office address
Liverty House 3 Filers Way, Weston Gateway Business Park, Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset, United Kingdom, BS24 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBERT GOODMAN (WSM) LIMITED 02 Mar 2015 - 07 May 2015