Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAYLORED INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09458725

Registered office address
Unit 288 Hartlebury Trading Estate, Hartlebury, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England, DY10 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED 25 Feb 2015 - 06 Mar 2015