Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGH STREET ACTON TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09457604

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, England, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGH STREET ACTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Feb 2015 - 10 Jul 2017