IB RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09455568

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 09455568: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
IBR DIGITAL SEARCH LIMITED 08 May 2017 - 16 Nov 2018
IB RECRUITMENT AND CONSULTING LIMITED 24 Feb 2015 - 08 May 2017