LSREF3 HOTELS (LONDON PR) LIMITED

Company number 09455230

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS HOTELS (LONDON PR) LIMITED 24 Feb 2015 - 15 Aug 2016