HORONA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09455010

Registered office address
25 Jubilee Wharf Glen Island, Taplow, Maidenhead, England, SL6 0BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEGIS FISCAL LIMITED 24 Feb 2015 - 26 Oct 2020