Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OVINGTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09454593

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WINTERTON CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Feb 2015 - 07 Jul 2016