LSREF3 HOTELS (LONDON RD) LIMITED

Company number 09451365

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS HOTELS (LONDON RD) LIMITED 08 May 2015 - 15 Aug 2016
ATLAS HOTELS (EALING) LIMITED 20 Feb 2015 - 08 May 2015