INVEST AND CONSULT LIMITED

Company number 09449076

Registered office address
Unit 8 Pendeford Place, Pendeford Business Park, Wolverhampton, England, WV9 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPERMATE CONSULTING LIMITED 13 Apr 2016 - 31 May 2017
PAPERMATE FILMS LIMITED 19 Feb 2015 - 13 Apr 2016