LSREF3 HOTELS (SLOUGH) LIMITED

Company number 09447734

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS HOTELS (SLOUGH) LIMITED 19 Feb 2015 - 06 Sep 2016