ASTON LARK (AM) LIMITED

Company number 09442321

Registered office address
8th Floor Ibex House, 42-47 Minories, London, United Kingdom, EC3N 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTELOPE (MIDCO) LIMITED 16 Feb 2015 - 02 Nov 2018