Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE TALBOT HYDE PARK HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 09439555

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, London, England, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LTH HOTELS (COVENTRY SOUTH) LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 06 Jun 2015