Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

360 DEGREE HEALTH CLUB SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09439469

Registered office address
61 Bridge Street, Kington, England, HR5 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUB OPENING LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 07 Sep 2016