Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA INSURANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09438903

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AA HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 03 Mar 2015