Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREATIVE WERKPLACES LTD

Company number 09437001

Registered office address
45 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, England, BN3 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2023
due by 26 February 2023

Last statement dated 12 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WERKSHOP CREATIVE LTD. 12 Feb 2015 - 17 Jul 2015