Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOMINION FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09427666

Registered office address
Corinthian Tax Lynnfield House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMINION FINANCIAL LIMITED 15 Oct 2018 - 23 Oct 2018
SERENUS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Feb 2015 - 15 Oct 2018