Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A-ALLIANCE UK LTD

Company number 09425028

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTER PR UK LIMITED 05 Feb 2015 - 16 May 2022