Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE NIGHT TIME INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION

Company number 09418544

Registered office address
Global House, 303 Ballards Lane, London, England, N12 8NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NIGHT TIME ECONOMY FORUM 03 Feb 2015 - 27 Mar 2015