ENVISION&COMPANY LTD

Company number 09416516

Registered office address
Bashir Khairy, Level 39, 1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVISION BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD 02 Feb 2015 - 16 Sep 2015