Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA HOLDINGS (IOW) LIMITED

Company number 09407264

Registered office address
Cornerstone, St. Boniface Road, Ventnor, Isle Of Wight, England, PO38 1PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALCHEMIST GAMING LTD 26 Jan 2015 - 10 Nov 2016