Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

READING ASIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09402921

Registered office address
37 Warren Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
READING FOOTBALL HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Feb 2015 - 05 Mar 2018
RFC 1234 LIMITED 23 Jan 2015 - 16 Feb 2015