CORPINVEST LTD

Company number 09397706

Registered office address
1 Goose Green, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VENCAP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Jan 2015 - 16 May 2015