Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANCHOR SECURITY & CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Company number 09394504

Registered office address
70 Perry Vale, Valentine Court, London, England, SE23 2LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
FAITEL (UK) LIMITED 19 Jan 2015 - 08 Sep 2016