Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLMES PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 09389318

Registered office address
First Floor 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES PROPERTIES PLC 14 Jan 2015 - 24 Mar 2015