KINRISE REAL ESTATE LTD

Company number 09387387

Registered office address
Clutha House, 10 Storeys Gate, London, England, SW1P 3AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LJ REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LIMITED 13 Jan 2015 - 25 Jan 2019