Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEVATION CONSULTANCY TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 09387235

Registered office address
Barnfield, Mark Way, Godalming, Surrey, England, GU7 2BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEVATION TEACHING LIMITED 13 Jan 2015 - 16 Jan 2015