Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIMEOSTAT LTD

Company number 09377731

Registered office address
30 Green Lane, Chesham Bois, Amersham, England, HP6 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOCHERRY LTD 26 Feb 2016 - 07 Mar 2016
CHERRY ECOTECHNOLOGY LTD 07 Jan 2015 - 26 Feb 2016